14.01. SUBOTA
(14-15) GRAND PRIX CROATIA, SAMOBOR, HR

27.01. PETAK
(27-29.) KARATE 1, PARIS, FRANCUSKA

28.01. SUBOTA
GRAND PRIX MEĐIMURJA, NEDELIŠDE, HR

04.02. SUBOTA
LICENCNI SEMINARI I SABOR HKSa, SAMOBOR, HR

05.02. NEDJELJA
SPLIT KARATE KUP, SPLIT, HR

11.02. SUBOTA
KUP MLADOSTI, IVANID GRAD, HR

16.02. ČETVRTAK
(16-19) EP KADETI/KADETKINJE, JUNIORI/JUNIORKE, ML.SENIORI/ML.SENIORKE, SOFIJA, BUGARSKA

18.02. SUBOTA
DELTA CUP, RIJEKA, HR

24.02. PETAK
(24-26.) KARATE 1, EGIPAT

25.02. SUBOTA
PH SENIORI/SENIORKE, RIJEKA, HR

26.02. NEDJELJA
PH SENIORI/SENIORKE, VETERANI/VETERANKE KATE, RIJEKA, HR

04.03. SUBOTA
VIROVITICA OPEN, VIROVITICA, HR

05.03. NEDJELJA
DRŽAVNO STUDENTSKO PRVENSTVO, ZAGREB, HR

11.03. SUBOTA
KUP JADRANA, SPLIT, HR

17.03. PETAK
(17-19) KARATE 1, ROTERDAM, NIZOZEMSKA

18.03. SUBOTA
OPATIJA KUP, OPATIJA, HR

19.03. NEDJELJA
BUSHIDO KUP, ZAGREB, HR

25.03. SUBOTA
(25-26) BP SENORI/SENIORKE, SRBIJA

25.03. SUBOTA
CRO KUP, NEDELIŠDE, HR

29.03. SRIJEDA
(29.03-02.04.) KARATE 1, DUBAI, U.A. EMIRATI

01.04. SUBOTA
PH UČENICI/ UČENICE, ML.UČENICE, IVANKOVO, HR

02.04. NEDJELJA
PH ML.KADETI/ML.KADETKINJE, ML.UČENICI, IVANKOVO, HR

08.04. SUBOTA
(08-09.) ZLATNI POJAS ČAČKA, ČAČAK, SRBIJA

08.04. SUBOTA
PODRAVINA - ĐURĐEVAC OPEN, ĐURĐEVAC, HR

14.04. PETAK
(14-16.) KARATE 1, RABAT, MAROKO

23.04. NEDJELJA
TAD KUP, RIJEKA, HR

29.04. SUBOTA
PH MLAĐI UZRASTI KATE, ISTRA, HR

30.04. NEDJELJA
BRCKOVLJANI/GRADEC KUP, GRADEC, HR

04.05. ČETVRTAK
(04-07.) EP SENIORI/SENIORKE, SAMSUN, TURSKA

06.05. SUBOTA
VUKOVAR KUP, VUKOVAR, HR

07.05. NEDJELJA
RIJEKA KUP, RIJEKA, HR

13.05. SUBOTA
ZAGREB MEMORIJAL, ZAGREB, HR

14.05. NEDJELJA
KUP SV. DUJE, SPLIT, HR

20.05. SUBOTA
CROATIA CUP, ZAGREB, HR

26.05. PETAK
(26-28) BP MLAĐI UZRASTI, TURSKA

27.05. SUBOTA
KRK, CUP KRK, HR

03.06. SUBOTA
(03-04) EP REGIJE, PRIŠTINA, KOSOVO

03.06. SUBOTA
SISAK KUP, SISAK, HR

09.06. PETAK
(09-11.) KARATE 1, TOLEDO, ŠPANJOLSKA

26.06. PONEDJELJAK
(26.6.-2.7.) WKF TRENING KAMP I KARATE1 WORLD CUP UMAG HR

25.07. SUBOTA
(25-26.) WORLD GAMES, WROCLAW POLJSKA

26.08. SUBOTA
(26.-27.) IZBORNO PRVENSTVO KADETI/KINJE,JUNIORI/KE,ML.SENIORI/KE ZA SP 2017 HR

02.09. SUBOTA
MEĐIMURJE OPEN, ČAKOVEC HR

08.09. PETAK
(08-10.) KARATE 1, HALLE / LEIPZIG, NJEMAČKA

09.09. SUBOTA
ZAGREB KARATE KUP, ZAGREB, HR

16.09. SUBOTA
KARLOVAC OPEN, KARLOVAC, HR

22.09. PETAK
(22-24.) KARATE 1, ISTANBUL, TURSKA

23.09. SUBOTA
MEMORIJAL SLAVONSKI BROD, SLAVONSKI BROD, HR

30.09. SUBOTA
(30.09.-01.10.) CROATIA OPEN, RIJEKA HR

01.10. NEDJELJA
PH - PARAKARATE, RIJEKA HR

06.10. PETAK
(06-08.) KARATE 1, SALZBURG, AUSTRIJA

08.10. NEDJELJA
GROBNIČAN KUP, RIJEKA HR

14.10. SUBOTA
(14-15.) KARATE 1, BRAZIL

14.10. SUBOTA
HUNGARIAN GRAND PRIX, BUDIMPEŠTA, MAĐARSKA

15.10. NEDJELJA
DARFEST, DARUVAR HR

22.10. NEDJELJA
CUP RUDOLF PEREŠIN, IVANIĆ GRAD, HR

26.10. ČETVRTAK
(26-29.) SP KADETI/KADETKINJE, JUNIORI/JUNIORKE, ML.SENIORI/ML.SENIORKE, TENERIFE ŠPANJOLSKA

28.10. SUBOTA
MEMORIJAL IVANEC, IVANEC HR

04.11. SUBOTA
DALMACIJA OPEN, SPLIT HR

10.11. PETAK (10-12.)
BP ZA ŠKOLE U14, SRBIJA

10.11. PETAK
(10-12.) KARATE 1, OKINAWA JAPAN

11.11. SUBOTA
KAŠTELA KARATE OPEN, KAŠTELA HR

11.11. SUBOTA
EURO CUP ISTRE, POREČ HR

18.11. SUBOTA
TOP TEN, ZAGREB HR

19.11. NEDJELJA
KRIŽEVCI OPEN, KRIŽEVCI HR

25.11. SUBOTA
KUP SV. NIKOLE,VARAŽDIN HR

02.12. SUBOTA
PH KADETI/KADETKINJE, ML. SENIORKE, RIJEKA HR

03.12. NEDJELJA
PH JUNIORI/JUNIORKE, ML.SENIORI, RIJEKA HR

08.12. PETAK
(08-10.) BP KADETI/KADETKINJE,JUNIORI/JUNIORKE,ML.SENIORI/ML.SENIORKE, CRNA GORA

16.12. SUBOTA
PH KADETI/INJE,JUNIORI/KE,ML.SENIORI/KE KATE,ML.SENIORI/KE EKIPNO KATE I BORBE EKIPNO HR

Posjeta stranici

428466
Today
Yesterday
This Week
Last Week
This Month
Last Month
All days
58
276
2065
85478
6697
8922
428466

Trenutni posjetitelji

Imamo 20 gostiju i nema članova online